GloZell Green

GloZell Green

Birthday: 30 July 1972, Orlando, Florida, USA
Birth Name: GloZell Lyneette Green
Height: 178 cm
GloZell Green was born on July 30, 1972 in Orlando, Florida, USA as GloZell Lyneette Green. She is an actress, known for Trolls (2016), The Wedding Ringer (2015) and Internet Challenges (2012). She has been married to Kevin Simon since August 9, 2013. They have one child.
GloZell Green's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...