Sky Soleil

Sky Soleil

Birth Name: Sky Cameron Soleil
Height: 183 cm
Sky Soleil was born on September 14th, 1977 in Huntington Beach, CA. He is an actor and director, known for How My Dad Killed Dracula (2008), Homeless Man Under Pressure (2010) and Straight Outta Compton (2015).Sky obtained his Master's Degree in Fine Arts from the American Conservatory Theater (2002).
Sky Soleil's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...