Brooke Butler

Brooke Butler

Birthday: 27 January 1989, Woodinville, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Brooke Serene Butler
Height: 163 cm
Brooke Butler was born in Woodinville, Washington to parents Greg and Sunny Butler. She has one older brother, Bret Butler. She began dancing and singing at age five after falling in love with Phantom of the Opera. Brooke attended the University of Southern California where she was a USC Cheerleader and received a Bachelor's degree in Dramatic... Show more »
Brooke Butler was born in Woodinville, Washington to parents Greg and Sunny Butler. She has one older brother, Bret Butler. She began dancing and singing at age five after falling in love with Phantom of the Opera. Brooke attended the University of Southern California where she was a USC Cheerleader and received a Bachelor's degree in Dramatic Arts. Show less «
Brooke Butler's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Brooke Butler'S roles