A. Marshal Ward

A. Marshal Ward

Birth Name: Alexander Marshal Ward
Height: 185 cm
A. Marshal Ward was born on August 20, 1984 in Santa Barbara, California, USA as Alexander Marshal Ward. He is an actor, known for Killing Hasselhoff (2017).
A. Marshal Ward's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...