Idina Menzel

Idina Menzel

Birthday: 30 May 1971, Syosset, New York, USA
Birth Name: Idina Kim Mentzel
Height: 163 cm
Idina Menzel was born on May 30, 1971 in Syosset, New York, USA as Idina Kim Mentzel. She is an actress, known for Frozen (2013), Enchanted (2007) and Rent (2005). She was previously married to Taye Diggs.
Idina Menzel's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...