Christian Camargo

Christian Camargo

Birthday: 7 July 1971, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Christian Minnick
Height: 185 cm
Christian Camargo was born on July 7, 1971 in New York City, New York, USA as Christian Minnick. He is an actor and producer, known for The Hurt Locker (2008), The Guiding Light (1952) and K-19: The Widowmaker (2002). He has been married to Juliet Rylance since November 2008.
Christian Camargo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...