Melissa Leo

Melissa Leo

Birthday: 14 September 1960, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Melissa Chessington Leo
Height: 163 cm
Melissa Leo was born on September 14, 1960 in New York City, New York, USA as Melissa Chessington Leo. She is an actress and producer, known for The Fighter (2010), Prisoners (2013) and Oblivion (2013).
Melissa Leo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...