Carmen Duncan

Carmen Duncan

Birthday: 7 July 1942, Cooma, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Carmen Joan Duncan
Height: 162 cm
Carmen Duncan was born on July 7, 1942 in Cooma, New South Wales, Australia as Carmen Joan Duncan. She is an actress, known for Another World (1964), Harlequin (1980) and Turkey Shoot (1982).
Carmen Duncan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...