Sahara Knite

Sahara Knite

Birthday: 4 February 1975, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Saeeda Vorajee
Height: 165 cm
Sahara Knite was born on February 4, 1975 in London, England as Saeeda Vorajee. She is an actress, known for Game of Thrones (2011), Kamasutra - Die indische Kunst zu lieben (2008) and Tantra - Das Geheimnis sexueller Ekstase (2008).
Sahara Knite's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sahara Knite'S roles