Bates Wilder

Bates Wilder

Birthday: 14 October 1961, Weymouth, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Bates Wilder
Height: 191 cm
Bates Wilder was born on October 14, 1961 in Weymouth, Massachusetts, USA as Christopher Bates Wilder. He is known for his work on Tater Tot & Patton (2016), Dust of War (2013) and Joy (2015). He was previously married to Amy Wilder.
Bates Wilder's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Bates Wilder'S roles