Tony Elias

Tony Elias

Birthday: 19 November 1982, Livingston, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Antonio Alexis Elias
Height: 180 cm
Tony Elias was born on November 19, 1982 in Livingston, New Jersey, USA as Antonio Alexis Elias. He is an actor, known for Star Trek (2009), Spoken Word (2009) and Fortress (2012).
Tony Elias's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Tony Elias'S roles