Søren Pilmark

Søren Pilmark

Birthday: 16 October 1955, Copenhagen, Denmark
Birth Name: Søren Louis Pilmark
Height: 182 cm
Søren Pilmark was born on October 16, 1955 in Copenhagen, Denmark as Søren Louis Pilmark. He is an actor and writer, known for Blinkende lygter (2000), Kvinden i buret (2013) and Kongekabale (2004).
Søren Pilmark's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...