David Burtka

David Burtka

Birthday: 29 May 1975, Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: David M. Burtka
Height: 179 cm
David Burtka was born on May 29, 1975 in Dearborn, Michigan, USA as David M. Burtka. He is an actor and writer, known for A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas (2011), 24 Nights (1999) and Celebrity Dish (2013). He has been married to Neil Patrick Harris since September 6, 2014. They have two children.
David Burtka's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...