Heidi Montag

Heidi Montag

Birthday: 15 September 1986, Crested Butte, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Heidi Blair Montag
Height: 157 cm
Heidi Montag was born on September 15, 1986 in Crested Butte, Colorado, USA as Heidi Blair Montag. She is an actress, known for The Hills (2006), Heidi Montag Says No to Plastic (2010) and I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2003). She has been married to Spencer Pratt since April 25, 2009.
Heidi Montag's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Heidi Montag'S roles