Alfie Allen

Alfie Allen

Birthday: 12 September 1986, Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Alfie Evan Allen
Height: 170 cm
Alfie Allen was born on September 12, 1986 in Hammersmith, London, England as Alfie Evan Allen. He is an actor, known for John Wick (2014), Game of Thrones (2011) and Atonement (2007).
Alfie Allen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...