Jacob Scipio

Jacob Scipio

Birthday: January1993, Islington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Jacob Muntaz Scipio
Height: 177 cm
Jacob Scipio was born in January 1993 in Islington, London, England as Jacob Muntaz Scipio. He is an actor and writer, known for Bob the Builder (1999), Dixi (2014) and Cowboys & Angels (2016).
Jacob Scipio's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...