Fuschia!

Fuschia!

Birthday: 25 July 1965
Birth Name: Fuschia J. Walker
Fuschia! was born on July 25, 1965 as Fuschia J. Walker. She is an actress, known for Zootopia (2016), Feast (2014) and Bringing Out the Dead (1999).
Fuschia!'s FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Fuschia!'S roles