Aleia Kristene

Aleia Kristene

Birth Name: Aleia Kristene Asbey
Height: 157 cm
Aleia Kristene was born on February 11, 1995 in Jacksonville, Florida, USA as Aleia Kristene Asbey. She is known for her work on The Trap, Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) and Nappily Ever After (2018).
Aleia Kristene's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...