Lucia Rijker

Lucia Rijker

Birthday: 7 December 1967, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Birth Name: Lucia Frederica Rijker
Height: 169 cm
Lucia Rijker was born on December 7, 1967 in Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands as Lucia Frederica Rijker. She is an actress and producer, known for Million Dollar Baby (2004), Star Trek (2009) and Rollerball (2002).
Lucia Rijker's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...