Raymond S. Persi

Raymond S. Persi

Birthday: 17 February 1975, Eagle Rock, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Raymond Saharath Persi
Raymond S. Persi was born on February 17, 1975 in Eagle Rock, Los Angeles, California, USA as Raymond Saharath Persi. He is known for his work on Wreck-It Ralph (2012), Frozen (2013) and The Simpsons (1989).
Raymond S. Persi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Raymond S. Persi'S roles