Virginia Gardner

Virginia Gardner

Birthday: 18 April 1995, Sacramento, California, USA
Birth Name: Virginia Elizabeth Gardner
Height: 173 cm
Virginia Gardner was born on April 18, 1995 in Sacramento, California, USA as Virginia Elizabeth Gardner. She is an actress, known for Project Almanac (2015), Goat (2016) and Tell Me How I Die (2016).
Virginia Gardner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...