Kasia Kowalczyk

Kasia Kowalczyk

Birthday: 7 August 1977, Gdansk, Pomorskie, Poland
Birth Name: Katarzyna Kowalczyk
Height: 178 cm
Kasia Kowalczyk was born on August 7, 1977 in Gdansk, Pomorskie, Poland as Katarzyna Kowalczyk. She is known for her work on Star Trek (2009), The Bread Squeezer (2006) and Replacing Delphine (2004). She has been married to Tal Harris since January 15, 2003.
Kasia Kowalczyk's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kasia Kowalczyk'S roles