Michael Berry Jr.

Michael Berry Jr.

Birthday: 22 December 1964, Oxford, England, UK
Birth Name: Michael Joseph John Berry Jr.
Born in Oxford, England, Michael Joseph Berry Jr. is a British character actor known for roles in well known films such as the cockney pirate Twigg in Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl, Julia Meade's kidnapper in Mission: Impossible III, the Romulan Tactical Officer in Star Trek, Daniel the Bull in Where the Wild Things Ar... Show more »
Born in Oxford, England, Michael Joseph Berry Jr. is a British character actor known for roles in well known films such as the cockney pirate Twigg in Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl, Julia Meade's kidnapper in Mission: Impossible III, the Romulan Tactical Officer in Star Trek, Daniel the Bull in Where the Wild Things Are, William in 13, and the Russian mobster Vladi in The Hangover Part II. Show less «
Michael Berry Jr.'s FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...