Sean C. Graham

Sean C. Graham

Birthday: 12 March 1972, Jeannette, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Sean Christopher Graham
Height: 191 cm
Sean C. Graham was born on March 12, 1972 in Jeannette, Pennsylvania, USA as Sean Christopher Graham. He is known for his work on House of Cards (2013), Grey's Anatomy (2005) and Grimm (2011). He has been married to Amy Frangipane since October 20, 2007.
Sean C. Graham's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sean C. Graham'S roles