Shelby Zemanek

Shelby Zemanek

Birthday: 18 September 2000, Tacoma, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Shelby Lynn Zemanek
Height: 140 cm
Shelby Zemanek was born on September 18, 2000 in Tacoma, Washington, USA as Shelby Lynn Zemanek. She is an actress, known for Yes Man (2008), Angels & Demons (2009) and How I Met Your Mother (2005).
Shelby Zemanek's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Shelby Zemanek'S roles