Melinda Allen

Melinda Allen

Birthday: 7 November 1972, Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Melinda Rachelle Allen
Melinda Allen was born on November 7, 1972 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA as Melinda Rachelle Allen. She is an actress and producer, known for The Gift (2015), A Day Without a Mexican (2004) and Fish (2001). She has been married to Michael Watkins Allen since July 6, 2003. They have four children.
Melinda Allen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...