Spencer Daniels

Spencer Daniels

Birthday: 23 December 1992, Tarzana, California, USA
Birth Name: Spencer Eli Daniels
Height: 183 cm
A native of Los Angeles, Spencer Daniels began acting professionally at the age of ten. Spencer has an all-American look, coupled with an intriguing blend of intensity and maturity.Spencer is a talented athlete and musician. Spencer was admitted to the Tisch School of the Arts at New York University in 2010. Spencer is represented by Debra Manners ... Show more »
A native of Los Angeles, Spencer Daniels began acting professionally at the age of ten. Spencer has an all-American look, coupled with an intriguing blend of intensity and maturity.Spencer is a talented athlete and musician. Spencer was admitted to the Tisch School of the Arts at New York University in 2010. Spencer is represented by Debra Manners and the Stone/Manners/Salners Agency. Show less «
Spencer Daniels's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...