June Squibb

June Squibb

Birthday: 6 November 1929, Vandalia, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: June Louise Squibb
Height: 155 cm
June Squibb was born on November 6, 1929 in Vandalia, Illinois, USA as June Louise Squibb. She is an actress, known for Nebraska (2013), About Schmidt (2002) and Scent of a Woman (1992). She was previously married to Charles Kakatsakis and Edward Leon Sostek.
June Squibb's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...