Lena Georgas

Lena Georgas

Birthday: 5 July 1979, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Marie-Elena Georgas
Lena Georgas was born on July 5, 1979 in New York City, New York, USA as Marie-Elena Georgas. She is an actress and producer, known for Westworld (2016), Interstellar (2014) and Ray Donovan (2013).
Lena Georgas's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...