Marjorie Monaghan

Marjorie Monaghan

Birthday: 19 March 1964, Orange County, California, USA
Birth Name: Marjorie Susan Monaghan
Height: 183 cm
Marjorie Monaghan was born on March 19, 1964 in Orange County, California, USA as Marjorie Susan Monaghan. She is an actress, known for Regarding Henry (1991), The Bonfire of the Vanities (1990) and Nemesis (1992). She has been married to Grant Rosenberg since February 2, 2011.
Marjorie Monaghan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Marjorie Monaghan'S roles