Carrie Crowley

Carrie Crowley

Birthday: 23 May 1964, Waterford, Ireland
Birth Name: Caroline Crowley
Carrie Crowley was born on May 23, 1964 in Waterford, Ireland as Caroline Crowley. She is an actress and director, known for An Gaeilgeoir Nocht (2006), Fair City (1989) and Stay (2013).
Carrie Crowley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Carrie Crowley'S roles