Sergei Polunin

Sergei Polunin

Birthday: 20 November 1989, Kherson, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Ukraine]
Birth Name: Sergei Vladimirovich Polunin
Height: 180 cm
Sergei Polunin was born on November 20, 1989 in Kherson, Ukrainian SSR, USSR as Sergei Vladimirovich Polunin. He is an actor and writer, known for The Fragile Balance: Sergei Polunin (2013), Sergei (2016) and Sergei Polunin & Kristina Shapran (2013).
Sergei Polunin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sergei Polunin'S roles