Sybille J. Schedwill

Sybille J. Schedwill

Birthday: 13 November 1963, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Birth Name: Sybille Jacqueline Schedwill
Height: 174 cm
Sybille J. Schedwill was born on November 13, 1963 in Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany as Sybille Jacqueline Schedwill. She is an actress, known for Der Krieger und die Kaiserin (2000), Axel! (2002) and The Physician (2013).
Sybille J. Schedwill's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...