Alex Kurtzman

Alex Kurtzman

Birthday: 7 September 1973, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Alexander Hilary Kurtzman
Alex Kurtzman was born on September 7, 1973 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Alexander Hilary Kurtzman. He is a producer and writer, known for Transformers (2007), The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014) and Star Trek (2009). He is married to Samantha Counter.
Alex Kurtzman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...