Viveca Paulin

Viveca Paulin

Birthday: 24 April 1969, Askim, Göteborg och Bohus län, Sweden
Birth Name: Viveca Birgitta Paulin
Height: 175 cm
Viveca Paulin was born on April 24, 1969 in Askim, Göteborg och Bohus län, Sweden as Viveca Birgitta Paulin. She is an actress and producer, known for A Night at the Roxbury (1998), Money Talks (1997) and Nail Polish (2006). She has been married to Will Ferrell since August 12, 2000. They have three children.
Viveca Paulin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...