Fat Joe

Fat Joe

Birthday: 19 August 1970, The Bronx, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joseph Antonio Cartagena
Height: 178 cm
Fat Joe was born on August 19, 1970 in The Bronx, New York, USA as Joseph Antonio Cartagena. He is married to Lorena Cartagena. They have two children.
Fat Joe's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Fat Joe'S roles