Ned Rolsma

Ned Rolsma

Birthday: 11 October 1979, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Jason Edward Rolsma
Height: 213 cm
Ned Rolsma was born on October 11, 1979 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as Jason Edward Rolsma. He is an actor, known for How I Met Your Mother (2005), As Seen on TV (2005) and Untitled David Diamond/David Weissman Project (2005).
Ned Rolsma's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ned Rolsma'S roles