Jonathan Scarfe

Jonathan Scarfe

Birthday: 16 December 1975, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Jonathan J. Scarfe
Jonathan Scarfe was born on December 16, 1975 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Jonathan J. Scarfe. He is an actor and director, known for Van Helsing (2016), Hell on Wheels (2011) and Detective McLean (2015). He has been married to Suki Kaiser since August 30, 1998. They have two children.
Jonathan Scarfe's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...