Gustaf Skarsgård

Gustaf Skarsgård

Birthday: 12 November 1980, Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden
Birth Name: Gustaf Caspar Orm Skarsgård
Height: 193 cm
Gustaf Skarsgård was born on November 12, 1980 in Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden as Gustaf Caspar Orm Skarsgård. He is an actor and director, known for Vikings (2013), The Way Back (2010) and Ondskan (2003).
Gustaf Skarsgård's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...