Brigid Brannagh

Brigid Brannagh

Birthday: 3 August 1972, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Brigid E. Walsh
Height: 160 cm
Brigid Brannagh was born on August 3, 1972 in San Francisco, California, USA as Brigid E. Walsh. She is an actress, known for Army Wives (2007), True Colors (1990) and They're Watching (2016). She is married to Justin Lyons.
Brigid Brannagh's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...