Analeigh Tipton

Analeigh Tipton

Birthday: 9 November 1988, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Analeigh Christian Tipton
Height: 177 cm
Analeigh was born in Minnesota, USA, and grew up in Sacramento, California. When she was a child, she was a competitive ice skater. She gave up competing at age 16, but has taken part in charity skating events. In 2008, Analeigh appeared on cycle 11 of America's Next Top Model (2003). She finished third in the competition. In her modeling care... Show more »
Analeigh was born in Minnesota, USA, and grew up in Sacramento, California. When she was a child, she was a competitive ice skater. She gave up competing at age 16, but has taken part in charity skating events. In 2008, Analeigh appeared on cycle 11 of America's Next Top Model (2003). She finished third in the competition. In her modeling career, she was signed with Ford Models.She is very fond of writing and so decided to turn her back on modeling. She began studying film at Marymount College in Palos Verdes, California. She is writing a zombie movie in her spare time. Show less «
Analeigh Tipton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...