Josiah Lyricq

Josiah Lyricq

Birth Name: Lawrence L Johnson
Josiah Lyricq was born on April 23, 1991 in Mobile, Alabama, USA as Lawrence L Johnson. He is an actor, known for The Reluctant Fundamentalist (2012), Black Lightning (2018) and L'amour à la une (2011).
Josiah Lyricq's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...