Danneel Ackles

Danneel Ackles

Birthday: 18 March 1979, Lafayette, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Elta Danneel Graul
Height: 170 cm
Danneel Ackles was born on March 18, 1979 in Lafayette, Louisiana, USA as Elta Danneel Graul. She is an actress, known for Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay (2008), One Life to Live (1968) and Fired Up! (2009). She has been married to Jensen Ackles since May 15, 2010. They have three children.
Danneel Ackles's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...