Lawrence Bender

Lawrence Bender

Birthday: 17 October 1957, The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Lawrence Kirk Bender
Height: 180 cm
Lawrence Bender was born on October 17, 1957 in The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as Lawrence Kirk Bender. He is known for his work on Pulp Fiction (1994), Inglourious Basterds (2009) and Reservoir Dogs (1992).
Lawrence Bender's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lawrence Bender'S roles