Michael Gor

Michael Gor

Birthday: 19 May 1965, Moscow, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Mikhail Vitalevich Gorevoy
Height: 182 cm
Michael Gor was born on May 19, 1965 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR as Mikhail Vitalevich Gorevoy. He is an actor, known for Die Another Day (2002), Bridge of Spies (2015) and The Hitman's Bodyguard (2017).
Michael Gor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Michael Gor'S roles