Robert Stanton

Robert Stanton

Birthday: 8 March 1963, San Antonio, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Robert Lloyd Stanton
Robert Stanton was born on March 8, 1963 in San Antonio, Texas, USA as Robert Lloyd Stanton. He is known for his work on Mercury Rising (1998), Dennis the Menace (1993) and The Quiet American (2002).
Robert Stanton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...