Joshua Malina

Joshua Malina

Birthday: 17 January 1966, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joshua Charles Malina
Height: 175 cm
Joshua Malina was born on January 17, 1966 in New York City, New York, USA as Joshua Charles Malina. He is an actor and producer, known for The West Wing (1999), Scandal (2012) and A Few Good Men (1992). He has been married to Melissa Merwin since December 1, 1996. They have two children.
Joshua Malina's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...