Long John Baldry

Long John Baldry

Birthday: 12 January 1941, East Haddon, Northamptonshire, England, UK
Birth Name: John William Baldry
Height: 201 cm
Long John Baldry was born on January 12, 1941 in East Haddon, Northamptonshire, England as John William Baldry. He was an actor, known for Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog (1993), Nilus the Sandman (1996) and RoboCop: Alpha Commando (1998). He died on July 21, 2005 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.
Long John Baldry's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Long John Baldry'S roles