David Lewis

David Lewis

Birthday: 6 April 1989, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Birth Name: David Michael Schulz
Height: 180 cm
David Lewis was born on April 6, 1989 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA as David Michael Schulz. He is an actor, known for American Crime (2015), Glee (2009) and Hung (2009).
David Lewis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

David Lewis'S roles